Welcome!

gaysocialites.blog is your #1 source for everything that's gay with a healthy helping of celebrity scoop!


Categories:



Your Ad Here

« 'Weirdness' banned on China idol series | Main | Courtney Cox flipping off photographers »



April 08, 2007

Pete Wentz partying with Ashlee Simpson

 

PeteAshleeParc.jpg

 

Fall Out Boy announced late last week that they will be delaying the kick-off of their upcoming tour due to "personal reasons", and I guess that was a reason enough for bassist Pete Wentz to hit the town... with Ashlee Simpson?? 

When are they going to tell us who is in rehab??  Is Pete heading there himself??

Here are Wentz and Simpson leaving Parc in LA Saturday night!  Pete may also kiss boys, but it looks like he is getting awfully close to Jessica's little sister. The possible couple attended a friends birthday party together, and we're told they spent most their time in a booth holding hands, gazing into each other's eyes and kissing. Gag me!

Parc seems to be Ashlee's new favorite hang out.  Some gaysocialites spotted her there last weekend too!




Want more on this topic? Look around!
Google




Comments

NO EW NOSE JOB!!!

omg!!!!!!!!! i think pete could do WAY!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! better i dont know what he is thinking she is a ugly lame B%&$@ and she can go to hell dumb skank!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!1

much love pete

so like he's not even dating her any more. At least that's wat I heard.

so like he's not even dating her any more. At least that's wat I heard.

omgggggg bet all they wanted from each other was sex!!! what else could ashlee be good for?

pete get off of her she's not for you you idiot!!!xxxxxxxxxxxxxx

pete i jus wanna let you no the ashlee has the clap and it for your own good the you go get yourself checked because ashlee gets aroud she spreds he legs for every guy she sees and even one time she slept bam margera and her sister at the same time GA-ROSE!!!!!!!!!!! I LOVE YOU BAM&STEVE-O&PETE ROCK ON

He said they where not going out, but they sure do go out a lot, with eachoher, holding hands, kissing! I don't know about you, but I think that's a lie! He should run now, far, far, far away!

OMG PETE GET AWAY FROM HER SHES ONE STEP AWAY FROM BEING A HOOKER EWWWW

pete if you dont like her any more and she does like you still tell her you dont like her

pete if you dont like her any more and she does like you still tell her you dont like her

pete if you dont like her any more and she does like you still tell her you dont like her

ashlee u fuckin slut talk all the good and hot boys in the world u should just burn in hell i hat u so much but pete ur really hot though ur the cutest boy ever i love u ur like the hottiest evea xoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxo.......................................................................

come on pete you are such are cool guy and from almost 100 millon girls you had to pick that slut.

OMFG Pete u r soo fucking sexxy

OMFG Pete u r soo fucking sexxy

OMFG Pete u r soo fucking sexxy

OMFG Pete u r soo fucking sexxy

OMFG Pete u r soo fucking sexxy

OMFG Pete u r soo fucking sexxy

OMFG Pete u r soo fucking sexxy

OMFG Pete u r soo fucking sexxy

Pete if u like ash just tell everyone and guyz i kinda like ashlee simpson(even though shes Got PETE)pETE ur soooooo f9 theres all us galz and u pick her even tough i like her she can be a slut

omg he could do way better that hoe listen... im not hott enough but i am better than ashly and so r the rest we r obssesed with that hot sexy beast

omg i love you pete im online tryin to get v.i.p tikets im gonna so meet u be4i die hope u had a nice birthdai xxxxxx bet u dont even luk at this syt!

pete i think your great you are sooooooooooooooo sexy!you and ashlee look good together bt she can't sing she sucks at it

pete i think your great you are sooooooooooooooo sexy!you and ashlee look good together bt she can't sing she sucks at it

actually Ashley Simpson's not dat suck?

juz dat we dun like 'em gettin 2gether..XP

ppl used to think pete's best..im!

actually Ashley Simpson's not dat suck?

juz dat we dun like 'em gettin 2gether..XP

ppl used to think pete's best..im!

Pete! Mann you can do soooooo much better. I mean like really what does she have? A bad singing talent, yes! I mean shes just another average hollywood star, who gets plastic fuking surgery! no hard feelings though, but she is sooooooo not worth it!

Konnay

Pete! Mann you can do soooooo much better. I mean like really what does she have? A bad singing talent, yes! I mean shes just another average hollywood star, who gets plastic fuking surgery! no hard feelings though, but she is sooooooo not worth it!

Konnay

Post a comment


Top Recommended website for: gossip

TrackBack

TrackBack URL for this entry:
http://gaysocialites.blog/magazine-mt/mt-tb.fcgi/763

blogadsgay.gif




[copyright 2007, GaySocialites Media Group | New York, NY | All Rights Reserved.]