Welcome!

The GaySocialites are bonafide gossip queens.

At gaysocialites.blog, we gossip about celebrities, politicians, nightclubs and every thing in between!


Categories:



Your Ad Here

« Lipo in a box, get skinny overnight!! | Main | Chace Crawford looking good at WB11 in NYC »



November 08, 2007

Zac Efron looks hot sweaty

It has been a few days since we got an update on our High School Musical hottie Zac Efron, so I couldn't pass on this sweaty dose of Efron.

Zac was spotted in Los Angeles on Thursday shooting some hoops and looking as hot as ever! 

Efron was photographed playing basketball for a few hours at a private basketball court.

Maybe Zac is getting ready for HSM 3, he has afterall admitted in the past that he isn't that great of a b-ball player.

“I am not a basketball player!” Zac has said while promoting HSM. “No stunt double, but I’m not that great of a basketball player. I had one real season under my belt, playing with kids who were so much better than me; it was embarrassing, I think I scored two points all season. So, it took a lot of practice to say the least.”

Mr. Efron can bounce over our way any time!  Laughing




Want more on this topic? Look around!
Google




Comments

hi zac i love you mi friends i love you!!

Zac, you are a total fruit. Get a life

Zac, you are a total fruit. Get a life

you are so hott zac lol
;)

you are so hott zac lol
;)

omg.zac you are so so so so sweet i wish that you are by best friend but you are from the u.s.a i am not from the u.s.a i am from the k.s.a

you biggest fan nadine

omg.zac you are so so so so sweet i wish that you are by best friend but you are from the u.s.a i am not from the u.s.a i am from the k.s.a

you biggest fan nadine

omg.zac you are so so so so sweet i wish that you are by best friend but you are from the u.s.a i am not from the u.s.a i am from the k.s.a

you biggest fan nadine

omg.zac you are so so so so sweet i wish that you are by best friend but you are from the u.s.a i am not from the u.s.a i am from the k.s.a

you biggest fan nadine

omg.zac you are so so so so sweet i wish that you are by best friend but you are from the u.s.a i am not from the u.s.a i am from the k.s.a

you biggest fan, nadine

omg,zacis soooooooooooo sweet i wish that i'm his best friend but he is from the u.s.a i am not from the u.s.a i am from the k.s.a

you biggest fan,nadine
love ya bye

i think u are so so so hot and have a good body i wish you were my boyfriend thanks love you xxxxxxxxxx

WOW!! thats all i gotta say

Post a comment


Top Recommended website for: gossip

TrackBack

TrackBack URL for this entry:
http://gaysocialites.blog/magazine-mt/mt-tb.fcgi/2802

blogadsgay.gif




[copyright 2007, GaySocialites Media Group | New York, NY | All Rights Reserved.]